• Live SPOT Gold SPOT GOLD
    2033.78 $
    -0.10% (-1.99)
    High:2035.77 | Low:2033.54
  • Gold Price per Gram PER GRAM
    65.3949 $
    -0.06
    High:65.4588 | Low:65.3871
  • Gold Tola Price PER TOLA
    762.753 $
    -0.75
    High:763.499 | Low:762.663
  • EURO/DOLLAR
    1.0823 $
    0.02%
    High:1.0833 | Low:1.0819
  • Spot Silver Price SPOT SILVER
    22.898 $
    -0.25% (-0.07)
    High:22.955 | Low:22.871

10K Gold Price in the USA

United States

10-Karat Gold Price per Gram in United States dollar (United States)

Monitor the real-time price of 10K gold per gram in United States dollar on this page.
USA 10K Gold Price (USD) ↓↑
10K Gold price per gram 10K Gold Price per Gram 27.25 -0.02
24K Gold price per gram 24K Gold Price per Gram 65.41 -0.05
Live update: UTC ● NY

10K Bid/Ask: 26.71 / 27.80 Spread %
gold rate United States 10K Gram Bars 10K Prices/USD
in United States dollar
HighLow↓↑
1 Gram 27.2527.2527.24-0.02
4 Grams 109.01109.10108.98-0.09
8 Grams 218.02218.20217.96-0.17
10 Grams 272.53272.75272.45-0.22
25 Grams 681.32681.86681.12-0.54
50 Grams 1,362.61,363.71,362.2-1.09
100 Grams 2,725.32,727.52,724.5-2.17
200 Grams 5,450.65,454.95,448.9-4.34
250 Grams 6,813.26,818.66,811.2-5.43
500 Grams 13,626.413,637.313,622.3-10.85

10-Karat Gold in Different Units Price (USD) ↓↑
gr 10K Gold Price per Gram 27.25 -0.02
oz 10K Gold Price per Ounce 847.56 -0.67
tola 10K Gold Price per Tola 317.87 -0.25
KG 10K Gold Price per Kilogram 27,252.8 -21.70
dwt 10K Gold Price PennyWeight 42.51 -0.03

**Please note that: These gold prices represent the raw spot price, which may be subject to additional fees and charges upon purchasing.
↓↑: Represents the change in gold prices.

CurrencyRate
euro rate EUR / USD1.0820
gbp rate GBP / USD 1.2673
Country & Currency Search:
Gold Price in the World
USA » USA Gold Price - United States Dollar (USD)
Dubai » Dubai Gold Price - UAE Dirham (AED)
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Arabia Gold Price - Saudi Riyal (SAR)
Singapore » Singapore Gold Price - Singapore Dollar (SGD)
Canada » Canada Gold Price - Canadian Dollar (CAD)
Australia » Australia Gold Price - Australian Dollar (AUD)
Qatar » Qatar Gold Price - Qatari Riyal (QAR)
UK » UK Gold Price - British Pound (GBP)
UAE » UAE Gold Price - UAE Dirham (AED)
Kuwait » Kuwait Gold Price - Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)
Euro » Euro Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Pakistan » Pakistan Gold Price - Pakistani Rupee (PKR)
India » India Gold Price - Indian Rupee (INR)
Malaysia » Malaysia Gold Price - Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)
Philippines » Philippines Gold Price - Philippine Peso (PHP)
South Africa » South Africa Gold Price - South African Rand (ZAR)
Turkey » Turkey Gold Price - Turkish Lira (TL)
Thailand » Thailand Gold Price - Thai Baht (THB)
Bangladesh » Bangladesh Gold Price - Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)
Germany » Germany Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Nepal » Nepal Gold Price - Nepalese Rupee (NPR)
Bahrain » Bahrain Gold Price - Bahraini Dinar (BHD)
Abu Dhabi » Abu Dhabi Gold Price - UAE Dirham (AED)
Indonesia » Indonesia Gold Price - Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)
Sri Lanka » Sri Lanka Gold Price - Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)
Egypt » Egypt Gold Price - Egyptian Pound (EGP)
Oman » Oman Gold Price - Omani Rial (OMR)
Cambodia » Cambodia Gold Price - Cambodian Riel (KHR)
US » US Gold Price - United States Dollar (USD)
Ghana » Ghana Gold Price - Ghana Cedi (GHS)
Russia » Russia Gold Price - Russian Ruble (RUB)
Jordan » Jordan Gold Price - Jordanian Dinar (JOD)
Morocco » Morocco Gold Price - Moroccan Dirham (MAD)
Italy » Italy Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Lebanon » Lebanon Gold Price - Lebanese Pound (LBP)
Tanzania » Tanzania Gold Price - Tanzanian Shilling (TZS)
United Kingdom » United Kingdom Gold Price - British Pound (GBP)
Burma » Burma Gold Price - Burmese Kyat (MMK)
Papua New Guinea » Papua New Guinea Gold Price - Papua New Guinean Kina (PGK)
South Korea » South Korea Gold Price - South Korean Won (KRW)
Malta » Malta Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Kenya » Kenya Gold Price - Kenyan Shilling (KES)
France » France Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Hong Kong » Hong Kong Gold Price - Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)
China » China Gold Price - Renminbi - Chinese Yuan (CNY)
Netherlands » Netherlands Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Belgium » Belgium Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Sweden » Sweden Gold Price - Swedish Krona (SEK)
Mali » Mali Gold Price - West African CFA Franc (XOF)
Switzerland » Switzerland Gold Price - Swiss Franc (CHF)
Afghanistan » Afghanistan Gold Price - Afghan Afghani (AFN)
Austria » Austria Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Spain » Spain Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Iran » Iran Gold Price - Iranian Rial (IRR)
Nigeria » Nigeria Gold Price - Nigerian Naira (NGN)
Greece » Greece Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Portugal » Portugal Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Iraq » Iraq Gold Price - Iraqi Dinar (IQD)
Cyprus » Cyprus Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Ethiopia » Ethiopia Gold Price - Ethiopian Birr (ETB)
Ireland » Ireland Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Finland » Finland Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Brunei » Brunei Gold Price - Brunei Dollar (BND)
Vietnam » Vietnam Gold Price - Vietnamese đồng (VND)
Japan » Japan Gold Price - Japanese Yen (JPY)
Israel » Israel Gold Price - Israeli New Shekel (ILS)
British Pound » British Pound Gold Price - British Pound (GBP)
Bulgaria » Bulgaria Gold Price - Bulgarian Lev (BGN)
Palestine » Palestine Gold Price - Jordanian Dinar (JOD)
Armenia » Armenia Gold Price - Armenian Dram (AMD)
Macau » Macau Gold Price - (MOP)
Congo » Congo Gold Price - Central African CFA Franc (XAF)
Taiwan » Taiwan Gold Price - New Taiwan Dollar (TWD)
Kosovo » Kosovo Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Venezuela » Venezuela Gold Price - Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)
Luxembourg » Luxembourg Gold Price - Euro (EUR)
Zimbabwe » Zimbabwe Gold Price - Botswana Pula (BWP)
Laos » Laos Gold Price - Lao Kip (LAK)
Syria » Syria Gold Price - Syrian Pound (SYP)
Romania » Romania Gold Price - Romanian Leu (RON)
Macedonia » Macedonia Gold Price - Macedonian Denar (MKD)
Hungary » Hungary Gold Price - Hungarian Forint (HUF)
Peru » Peru Gold Price - Peruvian Sol (PEN)
Tunisia » Tunisia Gold Price - Tunisian Dinar (TND)
Albania » Albania Gold Price - Albanian Lek (ALL)
Uganda » Uganda Gold Price - Ugandan Shilling (UGX)
Sudan » Sudan Gold Price - Sudanese Pound (SDG)
Mexico » Mexico Gold Price - Mexican Peso (MXN)
New Zealand » New Zealand Gold Price - New Zealand Dollar (NZD)
Cameroon » Cameroon Gold Price - Central African CFA Franc (XAF)
Poland » Poland Gold Price - Polish Złoty (PLN)
Denmark » Denmark Gold Price - Danish Krone (DKK)
Czech Republic » Czech Republic Gold Price - Czech Koruna (CZK)
Colombia » Colombia Gold Price - Colombian Peso (COP)
Brazil » Brazil Gold Price - Brazilian Real (BRL)
Algeria » Algeria Gold Price - Algerian Dinar (DZD)
Uzbekistan » Uzbekistan Gold Price - Uzbekistani Som (UZS)
Georgia » Georgia Gold Price - Georgian Lari (GEL)
Ukraine » Ukraine Gold Price - Ukrainian Hryvnia (UAH)
Norway » Norway Gold Price - Norwegian Krone (NOK)
Madagascar » Madagascar Gold Price - Malagasy Ariary (MGA)
Somalia » Somalia Gold Price - Somali Shilling (SOS)
Panama » Panama Gold Price - Panamanian Balboa (PAB)
Yemen » Yemen Gold Price - Yemeni Rial (YER)
Serbia » Serbia Gold Price - Serbian Dinar (RSD)
Maldives » Maldives Gold Price - Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)
Croatia » Croatia Gold Price - Croatian Kuna (HRK)
Trinidad and Tobago » Trinidad and Tobago Gold Price - Trinidad And Tobago Dollar (TTD)
Malawi » Malawi Gold Price - Malawian Kwacha (MWK)
Chad » Chad Gold Price - Central African CFA Franc (XAF)
Iceland » Iceland Gold Price - Icelandic Króna (ISK)
Senegal » Senegal Gold Price - West African CFA Franc (XOF)
Paraguay » Paraguay Gold Price - Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)
Guinea » Guinea Gold Price - Guinean Franc (GNF)
Dominican Republic » Dominican Republic Gold Price - Dominican Peso (DOP)
Argentina » Argentina Gold Price - Argentine Peso (ARS)
Cuba » Cuba Gold Price - Cuban Peso (CUP)
Comoros » Comoros Gold Price - Comorian Franc (KMF)
Lesotho » Lesotho Gold Price - (LSL)
Scotland » Scotland Gold Price - British Pound (GBP)
NZ » NZ Gold Price - New Zealand Dollar (NZD)
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Gold Price - Azerbaijani Manat (AZN)
...

Live Price of Gold provides up-to-date live gold prices in multiple currencies for all countries, available 24/7. You can easily check the current value of gold in your local currency or any other currency you choose. The website is regularly updated, ensuring that the gold prices displayed are always accurate. Whether you're an investor or simply interested in keeping up with the latest gold prices, this website is an excellent resource for staying informed about the current value of gold.
Livepriceofgold.com offers you the ability to track live changes in gold prices. With LivePriceofGold.com, you can follow the gold rate in your country and according to your country's currency. You can also stay updated on the live gold price worldwide.

Discover the latest live gold prices globally in United States dollars, Euros, Pound sterling, Australian dollars, Singapore dollars, United Arab Emirates dirhams, Saudi riyals, Qatari riyals, Kuwaiti Dinar, and Turkish lira. To do this, simply click on the search button located in the right corner of the page and enter the country name or currency name in English. This way, you will be able to stay updated on the gold price in real time no matter which country you live in or do business with. The website is user-friendly, making it easy for you to quickly find the information you are looking for.

Live Price of Gold website also offers you the ability to see gold prices in different types, including gold price per gram, ounce, tola or kilogram. Gold prices from around the world are provided in 24 carat gold, 22 carat gold, 18 carat gold, and 14 carat gold. Livepriceofgold.com provides you with all the information about current gold prices, and it's as simple as clicking a button. The spot gold prices are even given in real-time, 24 hours a day.
LivePriceofGold.com © 2013 - 2024 | Contact
L: Gold Price | Prix de l'or | Precio de oro | سعر الذهب